• Pedigree
  • Show Results
  • Pictures
  • Offspring
INT.CH. Charles Bronson of Marook Ravine
30.03.2007
JCH. Marook Ravine IAN MCKELLEN

Besitzer
Clemens Gruber

!! This male are available to stud only with approved bitch !!

HD-A / HIPS excellent
Augen frei /Eyes free

(tested December 2013)

Austrian Junior Champion
Alpencoup Double Champion
Austrian Show Winner 2008
Austrian Champion
Slovakian Champion
International Champion

 
  
VENGARD VECTOR OF SEWERNAJA SEMLIJA
HD - A, Eyes free
LLOYD LYNYARD OF SEWERNAJA SEMLIJA REDDISH MERLIN OF NORTHERN WILDERNESS INNISFREE´S SHADOW II
INNISFREE´S INUIT
OH JANE LEE VON ELLESMERE ISLAND KARNOVANDA´S AKKALA
KANOVANDA´S ADMIRE ME
STARLIGHT SCARLETT OF SEWERNAJA SEMLIJA K´SILVER FOX OF ELLESMERE ISLAND KARNOVANDA´S AKKALA
FEA VON ELLESMERE ISLAND
CLEARLAKE´S SHAWNA INNISFREE´S INVERNESS
KORTAR´S KRYSTAL LAKE
Ace of Hearts Daisy
HD - A, Eyes free
MISHA THE BEST of Northern Wilderness Shadow II Innisfree´s Mastercard Innisfree´s
Marquessa Innisfree´s
Silver Bunny v. Ellesmere Island K´Silver Fox v. Ellesmere Island
Karnovanda´s Siku
BORN TO NEW YEAR of Northern Wilderness Innisfree´s North Nanook Innisfree´s Paddington
Innisfree´s Silve Harvest
Stalong Siberians Silver Lady Karnovanda´s ez Goer Stalong
Karnovanda´s Anya Stalong
  
4x CACIB
7x CAC
2x res.CAC
1x BOG 3
2x Jugendbester
  
Wo Wann Ergebnis Richter
Bratislava (SK) 22.08.2010 1 CAC/CACIB Ridarcikova Gabriela (SK)
Bratislava (SK) 21.08.2010 1 CAC/CACIB Alessandri Alfredo (I)
Wels (A) 23.08.2009 1 CAC res.CACIB (Valid) Fr. Aigner(A)
Bratislava (SK) 10.05.2009 1 CAC Frncova Lenka (CZ)
Bratislava (SK) 09.05.2009 1 CAC res.CACIB Jancev Oleg(Rus)
Int. Wels (A) 06.12.2008 2 res.CACA Stefanie Schreiböck (A)
Zagreb (HR) 30.11.2008 1 CAC/CACIB
"CRUFTS QUALIFICATION"
JEAN M. LANNING (GB)
Tulln (A) 27.09.2008 2 res.CAC Dr. Otto Schimpf(A)
Innsbruck (A) 24.08.2008 1 CACA Austrian Double Champion Stefanie Schreiböck (A)
Innsbruck (A) 23.08.2008 2 res.CAC Franz Zimmerman (A)
Hartberg (A) 20.07.2008 1 CACA Leos Jancik (CZ)
IHA Oberwart (A) 19.07.2008 1 CACA NEW AUSTRIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION Erwin Deutscher (A)
IHA Salzburg (A) 31.05.2008 1 BOG 3 Gerda Kastl (D)
IHA Klagenfurt (A) 04.05.2008 1 Phyllis PODUSCHKA - AIGNER (A)
IHA Wieselburg (A) 12.04.2008 2 Eduard Stift (A)
IHAGraz (A) 08.03.2008 2 Libuse UBROVA (CZ)
IHA Brno (CZ) 10.02.2008 2 Sanja Vretenicic (Montenegro)
Marchegg (A) 14.10.2007 Herr Zimmermann (A)
Hartberg (A) 23.07.2007 1 Brigitte BREGENZER (A)
  

21.08.2010 - 22.08.2010

DUODANUBE CACIB Bratislava (SK)

Championclass
INT.CH. Charles Bronson of Marook Ravine

22.08.2010
Exc° 1 CAC/CACIB
Judge: Ridarcikova Gabriela (SK)

NEW INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

21.08.2010
Exc° 1 CAC/CACIB
Judge: Alessandri Alfredo (I)

NEW SLOVAKIA CHAMPION

   Bild   

   Bild   

Linie


Linie

IHA GRAZ 2008

IHA GRAZ 2008

 

Eurodog 2008 Budapest 04.10.2008

Judge: Paul F. Willhauck (USA)
JCH. Charles Bronson of Marook Ravine
(last 6)

IHA GRAZ 2008

IHA GRAZ 2008

IHA GRAZ 2008

     

     

     


Nachkommen/Offspring
G - Wurf / Litter
J - Wurf / Litter