• Pedigree
  • Show Results
  • Pictures
  • Offspring
Ch. Marook Ravine Dominic Purcell
03.09.2007
Slovakia Champion
Austrian Junior Champion
Hips and Eyes free
 
     
  
Int.CH.Airborne Shadow of Arctic Skyline Haky Nakuro of Doghouse Farm Karnovanda´s Akkala Innisfree Fire and Frost
Karnovanda´s Askala Felena
Karnovanda´s Dawn´s Early Light Kontoki´s Dennis the Menace
Karnovanda´s Lightning Strike
Rakish Chiara of Doghouse Farm Doc- Dolittle of Doghouse Farm Karnovanda´s Sevastian
Karnovanda´s Orphan Anne
Easy Rider of Doghouse Farm Karnovanda´s Ezekiel
Karnovanda´s Dawn´s Early Light
ICH. Winalmik´s Baby Revolutions of Marook Ravine Kaila's Silverbear Of Zausel Ch. Kaila's Burberry Ch. Kaila's Baccarat
Kaila's Nightshade
Kaila's Russian Cameo Ch.Tullemore Copiright
Kaila's From Russia With Love
Winalmik's Acqua Marina Ch.Sahara's Wind Riders Ch.Arlington's Firekrakr
Sun Howl Silent
Ch. Winalmik's Elements Of Style Ch. Kaila's Pride O'Style
Ch.Sierra Firesun O'Sea Son
  

  
Wo Wann Ergebnis Richter
Senec (SK) 04.06.2010 exc° 1 CAC
NEW SLOVAKIA CHAMPION
Blatoňová Hana (CZ)
Brünn (CZ) 07.02.2010 exc° 2 res.CAC Piskay Vladimir (SK)
Brünn (CZ) 06.02.2010 exc° 1 CAC Erdös Laszlo (CZ)
Trencin (SK) 23.01.2010 2 res.CAC Vavlavik Miroslaw (CZ)
Bratislava (SK) 16.08.2009 exc° 1 CAC Maruskova Marie (CZ)
Bratislava (SK) 15.08.2009 exc° 1 CAC Veiga Vitor (PRT)
LENDAVA (SLO) 04.07.2009 exc° 1 CAC CACIB BOS Andrej Kocar (SLO)
Portoroz (SLO) 07.06.2009 exc° 2 res.CAC Dušan Paunović (SER)
Portoroz (SLO) 06.06.2009 exc° 1 CAC res.CACIB (Valid) Pascual Asensi Peinado (ES)
Salzburg (A) 16.05.2009 exc° 2 res.CAC Ehold Ingrid (A)
Bratislava (SK) 10.05.2009 exc° 2 res.CAC res.CACIB Frncova Lenka (CZ)
Bratislava (SK) 09.05.2009 exc° 1 CAC CACIB BOS Jancev Oleg(Rus)
Wieselburg (A) 04.04.2009 exc° 2 res.CAC Nemec Josef (CZ)
Maribor (SLO) 19.04.2009 exc° 1 CAC Blaž KAVČIČ (SLO)
Graz (A) 07.03.2009 exc° 1 CAC res.CACIB (valid) Brigitte BREGENZER (A)
Brünn (CZ) 10.01.2009 exc° 2 res.CAC Gustaaf
van den Bosh (BE)
Brünn (CZ) 07.02.2009 exc° 2 res.CAC Kirill Barbosov (RU)
NHA Innsbruck (A) 11.01.2009 exc° 1 NEW Austrian Junior Champion Kavcic Marija (SLO)
NHA Innsbruck (A) 10.01.2009 exc° 1 Otto Schimpf (A)
Int. Wels (A) 07.12.2008 exc° 2 res.CACA Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
Zagreb (HR) 29.11.2008 exc° 2 Erwin Deutscher (A)
Innsbruck (A) 24.08.2008 exc° 2 Stefanie Schreiböck (A)
Innsbruck (A) 23.08.2008 exc° 2 Franz Zimmermann (A)
Oberwart (A) 19.07.2008 exc° 1 Erwin Deutscher (A)
IHA Springdanoube (SK) 17.05.2008 Very Promising 1 Piskay Vladimír (SK)
Klagenfurt (A) 04.05.2008 Very Promising Phyllis PODUSCHKA - AIGNER (A)
Opole (PL) 27.04.2008 Very Promising 1° Puppy BOB Annella Cooper (USA)
Specialty Modena (Italy) 16.03.2008 Very Promising 1° Puppy BOB Miglietta Maria Grazia Carmen (Italy)
Graz (A) 08.03.2008 Very Promising 1 Libuse UBROVA (CZ)
  

04.06.2010

CAC - Show SENEC (SK)

Judge: Blatoňová Hana (CZ)

Open Class

Exc°1 CAC

New Slovakia Champion

Trust CAC-SLO Maribor 2009

Trust CAC-SLO Maribor 2009

Trust CAC-SLO Maribor 2009

Linie

Trust CAC-SLO Maribor 2009

   Trust CAC-SLO Maribor 2009   

Trust Junior Handling Maribor 2009

Trust Bratislava Springbreak 2008

Trust Bratislava Springbreak 2008

   Trust Bratislava Springbreak 2008   

   Opole 2008 Puppy BOB   

   Trust   

   Trust   

   Trust   

   Trust   

   Trust   

Linie