• Pedigree
  • Show Results
  • Pictures
  • Offspring
Multi.ch. Marook Ravine Fernando Torres
28.05.2008

Austrian Junior Champion
Slovakia Champion
Austrian Champion
Slovenian Chapion
International Champion


Hips and Eyes free
 
   Bild   
  
Int.CH.Airborne Shadow of Arctic Skyline Haky Nakuro of Doghouse Farm Karnovanda´s Akkala Innisfree Fire and Frost
Karnovanda´s Askala Felena
Karnovanda´s Dawn´s Early Light Kontoki´s Dennis the Menace
Karnovanda´s Lightning Strike
Rakish Chiara of Doghouse Farm Doc- Dolittle of Doghouse Farm Karnovanda´s Sevastian
Karnovanda´s Orphan Anne
Easy Rider of Doghouse Farm Karnovanda´s Ezekiel
Karnovanda´s Dawn´s Early Light
Marook Ravine of Wolf Point NOTHING TO FEAR OF WOLF POINT BISS BIS BABY TAWNY DE CIUKCI CH INNISFREE'S ICE T
CH COLDSPOT'S DECISIONS OF DECISIONS
JCH NEXT WINNER OF WOLF POINT EuCH, IntCH MY SWEET LORD OF BAKER LAKE
JuniorCH FANCY FREE OF WOLF POINT
Pamela Anderson of Bakerlake CH Catstan' s Runnin' with the Devil CH Blueridge-Soma' Billy Idol
CH Catstan' s Lace n' Whiskey
Miss Trail Gagnant of Baker Lake Int&CH Artic Blue' s Senator
IntCH Nekrayak of Artic Sun
  

1x BOB
6 x CACIB
8 x Res.CACIB
22 x CAC
5 x Res.CAC
2x Jugendbester
1x Best Baby


  
Wo Wann Ergebnis Richter
CACIB Celje (Slo) 17.12.2011 exc° 2 res.CAC(valid)/res.CACIB(valid)  
Speciality Celje (Slo) 17.12.2011 exc° 2 res.CAC (valid)  
Bratislava (SK) 21.08.2011 exc° 2 Res.CAC/Res.CACIB (Valid) Marušková Marie (CZ)
Bratislava (SK) 20.08.2011 exc° 2 Res. CAC/Res.CACIB (Valid) Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
IHA Wieselburg (A) 09.04.2011 exc° 1 CAC Fr. Ing. Hans Watschinger (A)
IHA Graz (A) 26.02.2011 exc° 1 CAC/ CACIB Fr. Ing. Dohnal (A)
Trencin (SK) 22.01.2011 exc° 1 CAC/Res.CACIB (Valid) Frncová Lenka (CZ)
Split (CRO) 24.07.2010 exc° 1 CAC CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (ROM)
Split (CRO) 23.07.2010 exc° 1 CAC MONIQUE V. BREMPT (BE)
Split (CRO) 22.07.2010 exc° 1 CAC SUNČICA LAZIĆ ANTONIOU (SER)
MVP Intercanis Brno (CZ) 06.03.2010 exc° 1 CAC CACIB Barbosov Kiril (RUS)
IHAKlagenfurt (A) 13.06.2010 exc° 1 CAC Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
IHAKlagenfurt (A) 12.06.2010 exc° 2 res.CAC Ehold Ingrid (A)
Bratislava (SK) 16.05.2010 exc° 1 CAC CACIB
Central-East European Winner
Hársányi Péter (HU)
Bratislava (SK) 15.05.2010 exc° 1 CAC CACIB Cruft´s Qualification Kavčič Blaž (SLO)
CAC-Kapuvar (H) 02.05.2010 exc° 1 CAC Tibor Gellen (H)
IHA Wieselburg (A) 10.04.2010 exc° 1 CAC CACIB BOB Phyllis PODUSCHKA - AIGNER (A)
IHA Graz (A) 06.03.2010 exc° 1 CAC CACIB Erdös Laszlo (CZ)
CAC CELJE (Slo) 21.02.2010 exc° 1 CAC Maja Golob (Slo)
CELJE (Slo) Speciality FCI 5 21.02.2010 exc° 1 CAC Peter Machetanz (D)
Brünn (CZ) 07.02.2010 exc° 1 CAC res. CACIB Piskay Vladimir (SK)
Brünn (CZ) 06.02.2010 exc° 1 CAC res. CACIB Erdös Laszlo (CZ)
Trencin (SK) 23.01.2010 exc° 1 CAC Vavlavik Miroslaw (CZ)
Tromostovje (Slo) 17.01.2010 exc° 1 CAC res.CACIB Primo´z Peer (SLO)
Ljubljana (Slo) 16.01.2010 exc° 1 CAC Hanne Laine Jensen (DK)
IHA Wels(A) 06.12.2009 exc° 1 CAC Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
IHA Wels(A) 05.12.2009 exc° 1 CAC res.CACIB
NEW AUSTRIAN Junior Champion
Rehanek Petr (CZ)
IHA Tulln (A) 03.10.2009 exc° 1 Best Junior Leos Jancik (CZ)
IHA Wels (A) 21.08.2009 exc° 1 Best Junior Hr. Zimmermann(A)
IHA Salzburg (A) 16.05.2009 exc° 2 Ehold Ingrid (A)
IHA Wieselburg (A) 04.04.2009 exc° 2 Nemec Josef (CZ)
IHA Graz (A) 07.03.2009 exc° 3 Brigitte BREGENZER (A)
IHA Wels (A) 07.12.2008 viel versprechend 1 Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
IHA Wels (A) 06.12.2008 viel versprechend 1 Stefanie Schreiböck (A)
Rohr/Gebirge (A) 02.11.2008 viel versprechend 1 Best Baby Ingrid Ehold (A)
Eurodog 2008 Budapest 04.10.2008 vielversprechend 3 Paul F. Willhauck (USA)
  

MVP Intercanis Brno (CZ)
Judge: Barbosov Kiril (RUS)

Open Class
JCH. Marook Ravine Fernando Torres
Exc°1/CAC / CACIB

   Bild   

   Bild   

   Bild   

   Bild   

Linie

Springduodanube Bratislava (SK)
16.05.2010 - Central-East European Dog Show

Judge: Hársányi Péter (HU)

Exc°1/CAC/CACIB
Central-East European Winner

     

Springduodanube Bratislava (SK)
15.05.2010 - Cruft´s Qualification
Judge: Kavčič Blaž (SLO)

Exc°1/CAC/CACIB
Cruft´s Qualification

     

Linie

IHA Wieselburg
10.04.2010
Judge: Phyllis PODUSCHKA - AIGNER (A)

Exc° 1 CACA/CACIB/BOB

     

     

     

Linie

16.01.2010
CACIB Ljubljana 16.01.2010
Judge: Hanne Laine Jensen (DK)
exc° 1 CAC

17.01.2010
CACIB Tromostovje 17.01.2010
Judge: Primo´z Peer (SLO)
exc° 1 CAC/Res.CACIB

     

     

     

Linie

IHA Wels 05.12.2009
Judge: Rehanek Petr (CZ)

Exc° 1 CAC/Res.CACIB

New Austrian Junior Champion

     

     

IHA Wels 06.12.2009
Judge: Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

Exc° 1 CAC

     

Linie

IHA Tulln 03.10.2009
Judge: Leos Jancik (CZ)

Exc° 1 Best Junior

IHA Wels 21.08.2009
Judge: Franz Zimmermann (A)

Exc° 1 Best Junior

     

Linie

Clubsiegerausstellung 02.11.2008
Rohr/Gebirge (A)
Judge: Ingrid Ehold (A)


Marook Ravine Fernando Torres 1 Best Baby

     

     

     

     

     


Eurodog 2008 Budapest 04.10.2008


Judge: Paul F. Willhauck (USA)
Marook Ravine Fernando Torres
3

15 Weeks Eurodogshow 2008 very promising 3

Torres 14 Weeks

Torres 14 Weeks

Torres 14 Weeks

Torres 14 Weeks

Torres 12 Weeks

Torres

Torres

   Torres   

   Torres   

Linie


Austrian Junior Champion
Slovakia Champion
Austrian Champion
Slovenian Champion

NACHKOMMEN / OFFSPRING