• Pedigree
  • Show Results
  • Pictures

JCH. Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn


Born 28.10.2013



 Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"
Multi Champion
Multi BOB Winner
CH. Redwitch To Dare Is To Do

Valek
Ch/Am. Ch. Dembe'sLast Dragon Redwitch Feel Free To Stare Bar. Ch. Redwitch Rave On
Redwitch In Your Dreams
Am Ch. Daydream's What A Dream Am. Ch. Huntmere Legacy's Temper Tratrum
Am. Ch Sho N Tel's Mighty Mikida
Echo Star's Portrait at Redwitch Int Ch. Redwitch The Heat Is On Redwitch Feel Free To Stare
Redwitch Naughty But Nice
Ch Redwitch Pardon Me Boys Ch. Redwitch Feel Free To Stare
Redwitch Mandait Dancer
Multi Champion
Multi BOB Winner
CH. Maroteam Winner Girl

Heaven
Multi Champion Erabor Hero at Maróteam Ch. Kuroi Kao Jacob At Erabor Ch. Mariah's Diligent Wise One
Ch. Kuroi Kao Revlon's Choice
Ch. Erabor Claris Masa Ch. Gay Suiko
Ch. Bocskorhegyi Cecilia
CH. First Player Woorlock In Maroteam Ch. Redwitch Playin' for Keeps Redwitch Feel Free To Stare
Ch. Redwitch She's a Whitch and She's Red
Ch. Namika's Pied Piper De'Torazo Of Woorlock Am Ch Excaliburs Atomic Playboy
Am Ch Mariah's The Chosen One

7 x CAJC
14 x CAC
12 x CACIB
10 x BOS
4 x BOB
1 x BIG5
1 x BIG3
1 x BIG


  
Wo Wann Ergebnis Class Richter
Bratislava (SK) 20.08.2017 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOS Open LENKA FRNČOVÁ (CZ)
Bratislava (SK) 19.08.2017 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOS Open MARUŠKOVÁ MARIE (CZ)
Innsbruck (A) 16.08.2015 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOB Intermediate Brigitte Bregenzer (A)
Innsbruck (A) 15.08.2015 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOS Intermediate Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
Nitra (SK) 07.06.2015 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOB BIG (Crufts Qualified) Intermediate Gregorz Weron (PL)
Group: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szupnar (PL)
Nitra (SK) 06.06.2015 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOB BIG 3 Intermediate Tibor Havelka (SK)
Group: Gregorz Weron (PL)
Nitra (SK) 05.06.2015 Exc°1 CAC BOS Intermediate Dusan Paunovic (SR)
Wieselburg (A) 09.05.2015 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOS Intermediate Blaz Kavcic
Graz (A) 07.03.2015 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOB BOG 5 Intermediate Heinz Watschinger (A)
Group: Phillis Poduschka-Aigner (A)
Celje (Slo) 15.02.2015 Exc°1 CAC CACIB BOS Winterwinner Intermediate  
Celje (Slo) 14.02.2015 Exc°1 CAC CACIB Intermediate  
Celje (Slo) 14.02.2015 Exc°1 CAC Club Winner Intermediate  
Bratislava (SK) 05.10.2015 Exc°1 CAJC (Crufts Qualified) Junior De Giuliani Claudio (Italy)
Bratislava (SK) 04.10.2014 Exc°1 CAJC BOS NEW Slovakian Junior Champion Junior Gonzalez Elisabeth (Gibr)
Tulln (A) 28.09.2014 Exc°1 CAJC NEW Austrian Junior Champion Junior Rita Reynier (B)
Tulln (A) 27.09.2014 Exc°1 CAJC (Crufts Qualified) Junior Heidi Kirschbichler (A)
Innsbruck (A) 24.08.2014 Exc°1 CAJC BOS Junior  
Bratislava (SK) 16.08.2014 Exc°1 CAJC BOS Junior  
Bratislava (SK) 16.08.2014 Exc°1 CAJC Junior  
  

 

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"

Marook Ravine Breaking Dawn "Renesmee"